Data e Ora |
Partita |
Luogo |
Risultato |
Marcatori |
07-10-2023 14.30 |
Lemine Almenno Calcio -
Tritium |
Almenno San Salvatore |
2-3 |
2 Vanotti R. |
14-10-2023 14.30 |
Alme' -
Lemine Almenno Calcio |
Alme' |
3-1 |
Casati |
21-10-2023 14.30 |
Lemine Almenno Calcio -
Loreto |
Almenno San Salvatore |
4-1 |
2 Vanotti R. - 2 Nicoli F. - 2 Evangelista N. |
28-10-2023 14.30 |
La Passione di Yara -
Lemine Almenno Calcio |
Paladina |
3-2 |
2 Casati R. - Falconi L. - Bombardieri L. |
04-11-2023 14.30 |
Lemine Almenno Calcio -
Villa Valle |
Almenno San Salvatore |
0-4 |
Vanotti R. - Ciurlia K. - Gelmini G. |
11-11-2023 14.30 |
Accademia Cisanese -
Lemine Almenno Calcio |
Cisano Bergamasco |
3-3 |
2 Vanotti R. |
18-11-2023 14.30 |
Lemine Almenno Calcio -
Mapello |
Almenno San Salvatore |
3-1 |
2 Rota M. - Vanotti R. - Evangelista N. |
25-11-2023 15.00 |
Accademia Isola Bergamasca -
Lemine Almenno Calcio |
Chignolo D'Isola |
0-4 |
2 Vanotti R. - 3 Gelmini G. - Evangelista N. - 2 Magri M. - 2 Bertasa A. |
02-12-2023 14.30 |
Lemine Almenno Calcio -
Accademia Sportimagna |
Almenno San Salvatore |
4-2 |
2 Vanotti R. - Gelmini G. - Testa B. |
09-12-2023 18.30 |
Ponte San Pietro -
Lemine Almenno Calcio |
Ponte San Pietro-Clinica |
4-1 |
Nicoli |
16-12-2023 14.30 |
Lemine Almenno Calcio -
San Pellegrino |
Almenno San Salvatore |
4-1 |
4 Gelmini G. - 2 Donghi B. - 3 Nicoli F. - 2 Rota M. - Magri M. - 2 Bertasa A. - 2 Testa B. - Fontana N. |
10-02-2024 16.30 |
Tritium -
Lemine Almenno Calcio |
Trezzo sull'Adda |
2-3 |
3 Vanotti R. - Rota M. - Gelmini G. |
24-02-2024 14.15 |
Loreto -
Lemine Almenno Calcio |
Bergamo-Loreto |
4-1 |
- |
02-03-2024 14.30 |
Lemine Almenno Calcio -
Passione di Yara |
Almenno San Salvatore |
4-1 |
Nicoli F. - Rota M. - Vanotti R. - Gelmini G. - Evangelista N. |
08-03-2024 19.45 |
Villa Valle -
Lemine Almenno Calcio |
Villa d'Alme' |
4-2 |
Gelmini G. - Rota M. - Casati R. |
16-03-2024 14.30 |
Lemine Almenno Calcio -
Accademia Cisanese |
Almenno San Salvatore |
1-4 |
Fontana N. - Falconi L. |
23-03-2024 14.30 |
Mapello -
Lemine Almenno Calcio |
Mapello |
3-1 |
2 Gelmini G. - Nicoli F. |
06-04-2024 14.30 |
Lemine Almenno Calcio -
Accademia Isola Bergamasca |
Almenno San Salvatore |
4-2 |
4 Nicoli F. - 2 Vanotti R. - Gelmini G. - Casati R. - Evangelista N. |
13-04-2024 14.30 |
Accademia Sportimagna -
Lemine Almenno Calcio |
Berbenno |
3-2 |
Vanotti M. - Rota G. |
20-04-2024 14.30 |
Lemine Almenno Calcio -
Ponte San Pietro |
Almenno San Salvatore |
2-4 |
Evangelista N. - 2 Vanotti R. |
27-04-2024 15.30 |
San Pellegrino -
Lemine Almenno Calcio |
San Pellegrino |
2-2 |
Bono D. - Rota G. - Fontana N. - Testa B.Gelmini G. - |